Oberbilker Schachverein

seit mehr als 50 Jahren im Herzen Düsseldorfs

Schmitterturnier 2017

Pl.Name DWZVereinPunkteZW1FW2

1 Kesseler, Heiko   2127 Düsseldorfer SK 8 50 38
2 Stark, Lars   2359 Düsseldorfer SK 7 55½ 37½
3 Volkov, Mykyta   2185 SF Gerresheim 7 55 37
4 Preuschoff, Michael   2140 Ratinger SK 7 54½ 39
5 Werner, Jan   1970 Düsseldorfer SK 7 51½ 33½
6 Gräber, Ralf   2117 Ratinger SK 7 48½ 33
7 Kutzner, Joachim   2045 SC Erkrath 7 48 36
8 Busch, Christian   2053 Ratinger SK 54 38
9 Welzel, Philipp   2186 Ratinger SK 50½ 36½
10 Probst, Andreas   2108 Ratinger SK 47½ 32½
11 Gramb, Marius   2017 Düsseldorfer SK 6 51½ 34
12 Neumair, Jerome   1998 SC Erkrath 6 49½ 35
13 Liedmann, Dennis   1984 SF Gerresheim 6 49½ 34
14 Vossenkuhl, Joachim   1935 SF Hennef 6 49½ 31
15 Eltsin, Mikhail   1965 Düsseldorfer SV 1854 6 49 32½
  1. Preis Senioren:
16 Bogorad, Michail S 2099 BSW Wuppertal 6 48½ 32
17 Heller, Harald   1991 Tornado Hochneukirch 6 47½ 32
18 Angermünde, Dirk   1967 SF Gerresheim 6 47 32
19 Niemers, Johannes   1861 Düsseldorfer SK 6 47 30
  2. Preis Senioren:
20 Vasiljev, Jurij S 1998 SF Moers 6 46½ 31
21 Tokhy, Khalilullah S 1801 Düsseldorfer SV 1854 6 46 28
22 Dresen, Ulrich S 2164 SF Gerresheim 6 45½ 32
23 Huzenberh, Yakiv S 1969 Düsseldorfer SK 6 44 31
  1. Preis Jugend (offen):
24 Lechner, Alexander J 1885 Düsseldorfer SK 6 43½ 30
25 Migdal, Benedikt   1994 Ratinger SK 6 43½ 28
  1. Preis Frauen:
26 Orlova, Inna w 1944 SF Gerresheim 49 32½
  1. Preis DWZ 1500--1800:
27 Fedler, Robert   1664 Frankfurter TV 1860 48½ 28
  2. Preis Jugend (offen):
28 Kaplun, David J 1880 Düsseldorfer SK 46½ 28½
29 Mijatovic, Mijo   1843 Düsseldorfer SK 45½ 26½
30 Bröker, Clemens   2004 Ratinger SK 45 31½
31 Hammes, Frank   1912 Düsseldorfer SV 1854 45 30
32 Bier, Armin   1870 Düsseldorfer SV 1854 45 27½
33 Siemes, Robert   2022 Ratinger SK 44½ 29½
  1. Preis DWZ unter 1500:
34 Alcalá, Francisco     SV Oberbilk 40½ 23½
  1. Preis weibliche Jugend:
35 Sokolowski, Judith w, J 1484 Düsseldorfer SK 40½ 23
36 Havronin, Alexander   1965 SG Benrath 5 51½ 30½
37 Klauke, Stefan   2115 KS Iserlohn 5 48½ 31
38 Foth, Stefan   1809 SV Dormagen 5 48½ 29
  2. Preis Frauen:
39 Rosenfeld, Tatjana w 1975 SF Gerresheim 5 47½ 31½
40 Piepenbreier, Peter S 1900 Düsseldorfer SK 5 45½ 27½
41 Kaspar, Uwe   1871 Düsseldorfer SK 5 43½ 27
42 Neumair, Cedric   1805 SC Erkrath 5 43 27
  2. Preis DWZ 1500--1800:
43 Tafipolskij, Boris S 1755 SV Oberbilk 5 41½ 26
44 Kapustyan, Hennadiy   1713 SC Erkrath 5 41½ 25½
45 Brunder, André   1800 vereinslos 5 40½ 26½
46 Appuhn, Wilfried S 1663 Schewe Torm 5 40½ 24
  Preis DWZ unter 1500:
47 David, Daniel   1438 SC Erkrath 5 40 20
48 Cozzuto, Alessandro J 1537 Turm Krefeld 5 39½ 22½
  2. Preis weibliche Jugend:
49 Rudolph, Eva w, J 1617 Düsseldorfer SK 5 38½ 22
50 Nommsen, Wolfgang   1696 SG Neuss 5 37 24
51 Kirsten, Jorrit   1826 SF Gerresheim 5 37 23
52 Sievert, Marc   1694 Ratinger SK 5 37 21½
53 Wunderlich, Verena w 1699 Düsseldorfer SV 1854 5 36½ 25
54 Lekakh, Mikhail S 1700 SV Oberbilk 5 36 25
55 Holdt, Michael   1725 Schewe Torm 48 28
56 Hansen, Moritz   1813 SC Erkrath 47½ 24
57 Abdul-Ali, Ahmadi     TUS Nord 44½ 24½
58 Schäfer, Reinhold S 1667 SF Gerresheim 42½ 26½
59 Mieruch, Timo   1604 SC Erkrath 42½ 21½
60 Ciomperlik, Alessio J 1313 SW Oberhausen 42 22
61 Schlüter, Michael   1694 SV Oberbilk 41½ 25
62 Friedmann, Grigorij S 1650 SV Oberbilk 41 21½
63 Höckmann, Christian   1653 Düsseldorfer SV 1854 39½ 20½
64 Tabath, Simon J 1127 SV Lintorf 37 22
65 Tamiru, Dagnachew   1597 SV Oberbilk 37 21
66 Thirunagarajah, Thinesh J 1125 SV Oberbilk 37 18
67 Hahnen, Elke w 1751 Düsseldorfer SV 1854 4 46 24
68 Gaul, Aleander   1845 Düsseldorfer SK 4 44 25½
69 Autiero, Giovanni S 1737 Düsseldorfer SK 4 42½ 23
70 von Essen, Dietrich S 1420 SF Gerresheim 4 41 21
71 Hosono, Yoshiya-Ken   1539 SC Erkrath 4 39½ 20
72 Heinrich, Hans-Peter S 1623 Düsseldorfer SV 1854 4 39 18½
73 Middelkamp, Joachim   1652 Schewe Torm 4 39 17½
74 Ziemann, Frank   1400 SF Gerresheim 4 39 17
75 Bauer, Juri   1387 SV Oberbilk 4 38 18½
76 Raskin, Valentin S 1700 SV Oberbilk 4 37½ 24
77 van Hove, Ode   1470 Schewe Torm 4 36 17½
78 Kostenko, Peter J 1250 Düsseldorfer SK 4 35 17
79 Kirzhner, Alex J   Düsseldorfer SK 4 34 16
80 Dejna, Maksymilian J 930 SV Oberbilk 4 34 15
81 Brebeck, Cornelia w 1447 Düsseldorfer SV 1854 4 33 14½
82 Mukovskyi, Peter J 1211 Düsseldorfer SK 4 32½ 16½
83 Roßbach, Dieter S 1647 Bad Kissingen, vereinslos 4 32½ 14½
84 Windheuser, Nikolas J 1011 SW Oberhausen 4 31½ 15
85 Köster, Dieter S 1612 Schewe Torm 4 29½ 17
86 Kremer, Klaus S 1619 SC Erkrath 46½ 22
87 Berelowitsch, Dana w, J 1754 SF Gerresheim 42½ 24½
88 Klas, Günther S 1353 SV Oberbilk 40½ 19½
89 Grönegres, Thomas   1638 SG Benrath 39 18
90 Brack, Werner   1478 SC Erkrath 36 17
91 Orlova, Alicia w, J 1402 SF Gerresheim 35 17½
92 Scheer, Helmut   1592 Schewe Torm 35 14
93 Bröker, Claudia w 1659 TUS Nord 34 15½
94 Deuter-Hermann, Andreas   1265 TUS Nord 32½ 13
95 Müller, Winfried     SC Erkrath 30 14
96 Jabs, Julian J 979 SW Oberhausen 25½ 11
97 Hildebrandt, Konrad J 1338 SC Erkrath 3 41 18
98 David, Jonas Alexander J 1063 SC Erkrath 3 40½ 18
99 Rotteveel, Günther   1398 SG Benrath 3 37 13½
100 Sharma, Aarush J 1124 Düsseldorfer SV 1854 3 36½ 15
101 Schwarz, Feilong J 785 SW Oberhausen 3 36 15
102 Kohlen, Hubert S 1424 Düsseldorfer SK 3 35½ 15
103 Sigel, Vitali S 1400 SV Oberbilk 3 34 13½
104 Heller, Lutz   1870 Tornado Hochneukirch 3 33½ 21½
105 Gronemeier, Willi S 1424 Schewe Torm 3 32½ 14
106 Barutta, Larissa w, J 1449 SW Oberhausen 3 31½ 11
107 Hülsberg, Hans-Joachim S 1309 Schewe Torm 3 31 13½
108 Miggelbrink, Markus   1333 Düsseldorfer SV 1854 37 13
109 Schwarz, Wolfgang S 1535 vereinslos 33½ 12
110 Voicu, Mihai J 1085 Düsseldorfer SV 1854 33½ 10½
111 David, Lena Rebecca w, J 1468 SC Erkrath 32½ 13½
112 Siegel, Anna w, J 822 SG Neuss 32 11½
113 Klaska, Philipp J 1157 Düsseldorfer SV 1854 30 10½
114 Mijatovic, Robert J 829 Düsseldorfer SK 2 29½ 10
115 Aizbalts, Martin   1081 Düsseldorfer SK 2 28½ 7
116 Hassan, Barbara w 1061 SC Erkrath 2 25 9
117 Schmidt, Boris J 902 Düsseldorfer SV 1854 2 25 7
118 Murugananthan, Raagavan J 758 SV Oberbilk 2 24½ 5
119 Orlova, Anna-Daria w, J 773 SF Gerresheim 2 23½ 5
120 Ciomperlik, Nevio J   SW Oberhausen 1 24 2

1 Zweitwertung: Buchholzwertung
2 Feinwertung: Summenwertung